Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ A ]] [[ Dames ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 14/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N01101 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / CTT Philippeville A 6-4
N01102 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / Hayon EBS B 8-2
N01103 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 5-5
N01104 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 6-4
N01105 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 7-3
N01106 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 10-0

Semaine N° 2 en date du 21/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N02101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / TT Jamoigne B 6-4
N02102 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 4-6
N02103 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 1-9
N02104 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 4-6
N02105 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / Gerpinnes A 4-6
N02106 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / TT VedriNamur C 5-5

Semaine N° 3 en date du 28/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N03101 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / CTT Philippeville A 8-2
N03102 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 7-3
N03103 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 3-7
N03104 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / Hayon EBS B 9-1
N03105 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 6-4
N03106 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 9-1

Semaine N° 4 en date du 05/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N04101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / Hayon EBS B 10-0
N04102 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 8-2
N04103 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 5-5
N04104 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 9-1
N04105 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / Gerpinnes A 10-0
N04106 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 6-4

Semaine N° 5 en date du 12/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N05101 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / CTT Philippeville A 4-6
N05102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 3-7
N05103 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 5-5
N05104 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 7-3
N05105 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / TT VedriNamur C 3-7
N05106 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / TT Jamoigne B 5-5

Semaine N° 6 en date du 19/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N06101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 6-4
N06102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 3-7
N06103 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 4-6
N06104 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / Gerpinnes A 5-5
N06105 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 6-4
N06106 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / TT Jamoigne B 4-6

Semaine N° 7 en date du 02/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N07101 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / CTT Philippeville A 5-5
N07102 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / Hayon EBS B 9-1
N07103 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 5-5
N07104 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 6-4
N07105 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 6-4
N07106 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / TT VedriNamur C 6-4

Semaine N° 8 en date du 09/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N08101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 3-7
N08102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 4-6
N08103 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 9-1
N08104 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 3-7
N08105 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / TT Jamoigne B 2-8
N08106 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / Gerpinnes A 6-4

Semaine N° 9 en date du 16/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N09101 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / CTT Philippeville A 5-5
N09102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 2-8
N09103 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / TT VedriNamur C 4-6
N09104 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 7-3
N09105 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TT Jamoigne B 6-4
N09106 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 2-8

Semaine N° 10 en date du 30/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N10101 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / CTT Philippeville A 6-4
N10102 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / Hayon EBS B 9-1
N10103 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 3-7
N10104 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 9-1
N10105 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 3-7
N10106 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 6-4

Semaine N° 11 en date du 07/12/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N11101 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0-0
N11102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / TT VedriNamur C 0-0
N11103 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 0-0
N11104 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / Gerpinnes A 0-10
N11105 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 0-0
N11106 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / TT Jamoigne B 0-0

Semaine N° 12 en date du 11/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N12101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / Gerpinnes A 0-0
N12102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / TT Jamoigne B 0-0
N12103 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 0-0
N12104 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0-0
N12105 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 0-0
N12106 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / TT VedriNamur C 0-0

Semaine N° 13 en date du 18/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N13101 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / CTT Philippeville A 0-0
N13102 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 0-0
N13103 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / Hayon EBS B 0-0
N13104 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 0-0
N13105 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 0-0
N13106 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 0-0

Semaine N° 14 en date du 25/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N14101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 0-0
N14102 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0-0
N14103 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 0-0
N14104 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / Gerpinnes A 0-0
N14105 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TT VedriNamur C 0-0
N14106 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / TT Jamoigne B 0-0

Semaine N° 15 en date du 01/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N15101 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / CTT Philippeville A 0-0
N15102 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 0-0
N15103 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 0-0
N15104 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0-0
N15105 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / TT VedriNamur C 0-0
N15106 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / TT Jamoigne B 0-0

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N16101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 0-0
N16102 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / Hayon EBS B 0-0
N16103 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 0-0
N16104 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 0-0
N16105 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 0-0
N16106 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / Gerpinnes A 0-0

Semaine N° 17 en date du 22/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N17101 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / CTT Philippeville A 0-0
N17102 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / Hayon EBS B 0-0
N17103 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 0-0
N17104 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0-0
N17105 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 0-0
N17106 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / TT VedriNamur C 0-0

Semaine N° 18 en date du 07/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N18101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 0-0
N18102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 0-0
N18103 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 0-0
N18104 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / TT Jamoigne B 0-0
N18105 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / Gerpinnes A 0-0
N18106 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 0-0

Semaine N° 19 en date du 14/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N19101 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / CTT Philippeville A 0-0
N19102 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / Hayon EBS B 0-0
N19103 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 0-0
N19104 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / TT VedriNamur C 0-0
N19105 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 0-0
N19106 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 0-0

Semaine N° 20 en date du 21/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N20101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0-0
N20102 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / Hayon EBS B 0-0
N20103 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 0-0
N20104 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / Gerpinnes A 0-0
N20105 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 0-0
N20106 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 0-0

Semaine N° 21 en date du 28/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N21101 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville A / TT VedriNamur C 0-0
N21102 à 13:00 Hayon EBS B / TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A 0-0
N21103 à 14:00 KTTK Pingouin Leuven A / TTK Dylan Berlaar A 0-0
N21104 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne B / TTC Meerdaal Leuven A 0-0
N21105 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / Gerpinnes A 0-0
N21106 à 14:00 Pal Neufvilles Senne C / TT Jamoigne B 0-0

Semaine N° 22 en date du 04/04/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
N22101 à 14:00 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A / KTTK Pingouin Leuven A 0-0
N22102 à 14:00 TT VedriNamur C / Hayon EBS B 0-0
N22103 à 14:00 TTK Dylan Berlaar A / CTT Philippeville A 0-0
N22104 à 13:00 Gerpinnes A / Pal Neufvilles Senne C 0-0
N22105 à 14:00 TTC Meerdaal Leuven A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 0-0
N22106 à 14:00 TT Jamoigne B / Pal Neufvilles Senne B 0-0