Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ A ]] [[ Hommes ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 15/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH01/031 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / RTT Smash Chiroux A 4-12
RH01/032 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / TT VedriNamur D 13-3
RH01/033 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 10-6
RH01/034 à 19:00 TT Selange A / RCTT Thuin B 8-8
RH01/035 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / CTT Tiege C 11-5
RH01/036 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 14-2

Semaine N° 2 en date du 22/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH02/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / TT La Chaine Orp A 9-7
RH02/032 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / TT Selange A 12-4
RH02/033 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / TT Flawinne A 4-12
RH02/034 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / CTT Braine l'alleud D 14-2
RH02/035 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 8-8
RH02/036 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / CTT Philippeville A 7-9

Semaine N° 3 en date du 13/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH03/031 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / RTT Smash Chiroux A 8-8
RH03/032 à 19:00 TT Selange A / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 3-13
RH03/033 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / RCTT Thuin B 4-12
RH03/034 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / TT VedriNamur D 9-7
RH03/035 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / CTT Tiege C 11-5
RH03/036 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 8-8

Semaine N° 4 en date du 06/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH04/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / TT VedriNamur D 6-10
RH04/032 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / RCTT Thuin B 14-2
RH04/033 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 5-11
RH04/034 à 19:00 TT Selange A / CTT Braine l'alleud D 8-8
RH04/035 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 13-3
RH04/036 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / TT Flawinne A 6-10

Semaine N° 5 en date du 20/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH05/031 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / RTT Smash Chiroux A 5-11
RH05/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 9-7
RH05/033 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / CTT Tiege C 11-5
RH05/034 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / TT Selange A 13-3
RH05/035 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / CTT Philippeville A 5-11
RH05/036 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / TT La Chaine Orp A 14-2

Semaine N° 6 en date du 03/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH06/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / RCTT Thuin B 9-7
RH06/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 6-10
RH06/033 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / CTT Tiege C 6-10
RH06/034 à 19:00 TT Selange A / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 5-11
RH06/035 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / TT Flawinne A 0-16
RH06/036 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / TT La Chaine Orp A 7-9

Semaine N° 7 en date du 10/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH07/031 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / RTT Smash Chiroux A 10-6
RH07/032 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / TT VedriNamur D 7-9
RH07/033 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 8-8
RH07/034 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / TT Selange A 11-5
RH07/035 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / CTT Braine l'alleud D 9-7
RH07/036 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / CTT Philippeville A 11-5

Semaine N° 8 en date du 17/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH08/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 8-8
RH08/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / CTT Tiege C 5-11
RH08/033 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 8-8
RH08/034 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / TT Selange A 16-0
RH08/035 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / TT La Chaine Orp A 13-3
RH08/036 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 10-6

Semaine N° 9 en date du 24/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH09/031 à 19:00 TT Selange A / RTT Smash Chiroux A 5-11
RH09/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / CTT Braine l'alleud D 5-11
RH09/033 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / CTT Philippeville A 12-4
RH09/034 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / RCTT Thuin B 6-10
RH09/035 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / TT La Chaine Orp A 12-4
RH09/036 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / TT Flawinne A 10-6

Semaine N° 10 en date du 01/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH10/031 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / RTT Smash Chiroux A 11-5
RH10/032 à 19:00 TT Selange A / TT VedriNamur D 3-13
RH10/033 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 9-7
RH10/034 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / RCTT Thuin B 6-10
RH10/035 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / CTT Tiege C 10-6
RH10/036 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 4-12

Semaine N° 11 en date du 08/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH11/031 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / TT Selange A 14-2
RH11/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / CTT Philippeville A 12-4
RH11/033 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / CTT Braine l'alleud D 3-13
RH11/034 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 7-9
RH11/035 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / TT Flawinne A 10-6
RH11/036 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / TT La Chaine Orp A 12-4

Semaine N° 12 en date du 12/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH12/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 7-9
RH12/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / TT La Chaine Orp A 12-4
RH12/033 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / TT Flawinne A 8-8
RH12/034 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / TT Selange A 12-4
RH12/035 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / CTT Braine l'alleud D 11-5
RH12/036 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / CTT Philippeville A 12-4

Semaine N° 13 en date du 19/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH13/031 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / RTT Smash Chiroux A 6-10
RH13/032 à 19:00 TT Selange A / CTT Tiege C 3-13
RH13/033 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / TT VedriNamur D 5-11
RH13/034 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 8-8
RH13/035 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 9-7
RH13/036 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / RCTT Thuin B 11-5

Semaine N° 14 en date du 26/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH14/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / TT Flawinne A 14-2
RH14/032 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / TT Selange A 13-3
RH14/033 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / CTT Braine l'alleud D 6-10
RH14/034 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 10-6
RH14/035 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / CTT Philippeville A 13-3
RH14/036 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / TT La Chaine Orp A 13-3

Semaine N° 15 en date du 02/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH15/031 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / RTT Smash Chiroux A 5-11
RH15/032 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 5-11
RH15/033 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / CTT Tiege C 7-9
RH15/034 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / TT Selange A 14-2
RH15/035 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / CTT Philippeville A 9-7
RH15/036 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / TT La Chaine Orp A 13-3

Semaine N° 16 en date du 09/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH16/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 10-6
RH16/032 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / TT VedriNamur D 9-7
RH16/033 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / RCTT Thuin B 8-8
RH16/034 à 19:00 TT Selange A / TT Flawinne A 8-8
RH16/035 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / CTT Braine l'alleud D 10-6
RH16/036 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 13-3

Semaine N° 17 en date du 23/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH17/031 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / RTT Smash Chiroux A 6-10
RH17/032 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / TT VedriNamur D 3-13
RH17/033 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 4-12
RH17/034 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / TT Selange A 9-7
RH17/035 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / CTT Braine l'alleud D 10-6
RH17/036 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / CTT Philippeville A 5-11

Semaine N° 18 en date du 09/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH18/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / CTT Tiege C 12-4
RH18/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / RCTT Thuin B 16-0
RH18/033 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 11-5
RH18/034 à 19:00 TT Selange A / TT La Chaine Orp A 9-7
RH18/035 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 8-8
RH18/036 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / TT Flawinne A 6-10

Semaine N° 19 en date du 16/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH19/031 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / RTT Smash Chiroux A 10-6
RH19/032 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / TT VedriNamur D 9-7
RH19/033 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / RCTT Thuin B 10-6
RH19/034 à 19:00 TT Selange A / CTT Philippeville A 5-11
RH19/035 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / CTT Braine l'alleud D 2-14
RH19/036 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / TT Flawinne A 4-12

Semaine N° 20 en date du 23/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH20/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / TT Selange A 16-0
RH20/032 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / TT VedriNamur D 8-8
RH20/033 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 3-13
RH20/034 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 10-6
RH20/035 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / CTT Tiege C 5-11
RH20/036 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 10-6

Semaine N° 21 en date du 30/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH21/031 à 19:00 RTT Smash Chiroux A / CTT Philippeville A 12-4
RH21/032 à 19:00 TT VedriNamur D / TT Selange A 13-3
RH21/033 à 19:00 Pal Patria Castellinoise B / CTT Braine l'alleud D 12-4
RH21/034 à 19:00 RCTT Thuin B / TT Flawinne A 16-0
RH21/035 à 19:00 CTT Tiege C / CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A 10-6
RH21/036 à 19:00 CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A / TT La Chaine Orp A 12-4

Semaine N° 22 en date du 06/04/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RH22/031 à 19:00 TT Selange A / Pal Patria Castellinoise B 5-11
RH22/032 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville A / TT VedriNamur D 7-9
RH22/033 à 19:00 CTT Braine l'alleud D / RTT Smash Chiroux A 6-10
RH22/034 à 19:00 CTT Bosquet-Nalinnes A / CTT Hamme-Mille 6V A 16-0
RH22/035 à 19:00 TT Flawinne A / CTT Tiege C 6-10
RH22/036 à 19:00 TT La Chaine Orp A / RCTT Thuin B 3-13