Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ B ]] [[ Dames ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 15/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD01/011 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / TT Malonne B 3-7
RD01/012 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / Pal des Trois Vallees A 4-6
RD01/013 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / TT Dinez C 7-3
RD01/014 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 2-8
RD01/015 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / TT Rulles A 3-7
RD01/016 à 14:00 CP Montois A / CTT Philippeville B 7-3

Semaine N° 2 en date du 22/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD02/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / TTC Tillet A 10-0
RD02/012 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 6-4
RD02/013 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / TTC Marchin A 3-7
RD02/014 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / TTSC Moustier B 4-6
RD02/015 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / CTT Chatelet B 3-7
RD02/016 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / CP Montois A 4-6

Semaine N° 3 en date du 13/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD03/011 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / TT Malonne B 4-6
RD03/012 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / CTT Philippeville B 1-9
RD03/013 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 1-9
RD03/014 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / Pal des Trois Vallees A 6-4
RD03/015 à 14:00 CP Montois A / TT Rulles A 9-1
RD03/016 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / TT Dinez C 0-10

Semaine N° 4 en date du 06/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD04/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / Pal des Trois Vallees A 6-4
RD04/012 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 2-8
RD04/013 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / CTT Philippeville B 7-3
RD04/014 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / TTSC Moustier B 4-6
RD04/015 à 14:00 CP Montois A / CTT Chatelet B 8-2
RD04/016 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / TTC Marchin A 3-7

Semaine N° 5 en date du 20/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD05/011 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / TT Malonne B 3-7
RD05/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / TT Dinez C 6-4
RD05/013 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TT Rulles A 6-4
RD05/014 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 7-3
RD05/015 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / CP Montois A 4-6
RD05/016 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / TTC Tillet A 9-1

Semaine N° 6 en date du 03/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD06/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 6-4
RD06/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / CTT Philippeville B 3-7
RD06/013 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / TT Rulles A 4-6
RD06/014 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / CTT Chatelet B 3-7
RD06/015 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / TTC Marchin A 4-6
RD06/016 à 14:00 CP Montois A / TTC Tillet A 10-0

Semaine N° 7 en date du 10/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD07/011 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / TT Malonne B 5-5
RD07/012 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / Pal des Trois Vallees A 10-0
RD07/013 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / TT Dinez C 6-4
RD07/014 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 5-5
RD07/015 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / TTSC Moustier B 4-6
RD07/016 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / CP Montois A 3-7

Semaine N° 8 en date du 17/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD08/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / TT Dinez C 7-3
RD08/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / TT Rulles A 5-5
RD08/013 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / CTT Philippeville B 9-1
RD08/014 à 14:00 CP Montois A / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 7-3
RD08/015 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / TTC Tillet A 9-1
RD08/016 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / CTT Chatelet B 6-4

Semaine N° 9 en date du 24/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD09/011 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / TT Malonne B 1-9
RD09/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / TTSC Moustier B 9-1
RD09/013 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / CP Montois A 1-9
RD09/014 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 3-7
RD09/015 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / TTC Tillet A 9-1
RD09/016 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / TTC Marchin A 3-7

Semaine N° 10 en date du 01/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD10/011 à 14:00 CP Montois A / TT Malonne B 5-5
RD10/012 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / Pal des Trois Vallees A 2-8
RD10/013 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / TT Dinez C 1-9
RD10/014 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 4-6
RD10/015 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / TT Rulles A 4-6
RD10/016 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / CTT Philippeville B 4-6

Semaine N° 11 en date du 08/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD11/011 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 8-2
RD11/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / CP Montois A 2-8
RD11/013 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / TTSC Moustier B 8-2
RD11/014 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / CTT Chatelet B 6-4
RD11/015 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / TTC Marchin A 10-FF
RD11/016 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TTC Tillet A 8-2

Semaine N° 12 en date du 12/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD12/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / CTT Chatelet B 0-FFG
RD12/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / TTC Tillet A 8-2
RD12/013 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / TTC Marchin A 4-6
RD12/014 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 8-2
RD12/015 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / TTSC Moustier B 8-2
RD12/016 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / CP Montois A 2-8

Semaine N° 13 en date du 19/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD13/011 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / TT Malonne B 0-10
RD13/012 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / TT Rulles A 6-4
RD13/013 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / Pal des Trois Vallees A 5-5
RD13/014 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / CTT Philippeville B 1-9
RD13/015 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / TT Dinez C FFG-0
RD13/016 à 14:00 CP Montois A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 4-6

Semaine N° 14 en date du 26/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD14/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / TTC Marchin A 7-3
RD14/012 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 7-3
RD14/013 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TTSC Moustier B 10-0
RD14/014 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / CTT Chatelet B 0-FFG
RD14/015 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / CP Montois A 1-9
RD14/016 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / TTC Tillet A 9-1

Semaine N° 15 en date du 02/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD15/011 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / TT Malonne B 4-6
RD15/012 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TT Dinez C 8-2
RD15/013 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / TT Rulles A 6-4
RD15/014 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 6-4
RD15/015 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / CP Montois A FFG-0
RD15/016 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / TTC Tillet A 8-2

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD16/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / CTT Philippeville B 5-5
RD16/012 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / Pal des Trois Vallees A 2-8
RD16/013 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 4-6
RD16/014 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / TTC Marchin A 3-7
RD16/015 à 14:00 CP Montois A / TTSC Moustier B 10-0
RD16/016 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / CTT Chatelet B 0-FFG

Semaine N° 17 en date du 23/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD17/011 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TT Malonne B 7-3
RD17/012 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / Pal des Trois Vallees A 6-4
RD17/013 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / TT Dinez C 7-3
RD17/014 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C FFG-0
RD17/015 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / TTSC Moustier B 9-1
RD17/016 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / CP Montois A 0-10

Semaine N° 18 en date du 09/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD18/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / TT Rulles A 9-1
RD18/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 2-8
RD18/013 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / CTT Philippeville B 5-5
RD18/014 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / TTC Tillet A 4-6
RD18/015 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / CTT Chatelet B 0-FFG
RD18/016 à 14:00 CP Montois A / TTC Marchin A 6-4

Semaine N° 19 en date du 16/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD19/011 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / TT Malonne B 4-6
RD19/012 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / Pal des Trois Vallees A 5-5
RD19/013 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 3-7
RD19/014 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / CP Montois A 1-9
RD19/015 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / TTSC Moustier B 4-6
RD19/016 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / TTC Marchin A FFG-0

Semaine N° 20 en date du 23/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD20/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 5-5
RD20/012 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / Pal des Trois Vallees A 2-8
RD20/013 à 14:00 CP Montois A / TT Dinez C 9-1
RD20/014 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / CTT Chatelet B 0-FFG
RD20/015 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / TT Rulles A 1-9
RD20/016 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / CTT Philippeville B 8-2

Semaine N° 21 en date du 30/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD21/011 à 13:00 TT Malonne B / CP Montois A 5-5
RD21/012 à 13:00 Pal des Trois Vallees A / R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C 6-4
RD21/013 à 13:00 TT Dinez C / TTSC Moustier B 6-4
RD21/014 à 13:00 CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A / TTC Marchin A 6-4
RD21/015 à 13:00 TT Rulles A / CTT Chatelet B 0-FFG
RD21/016 à 13:00 CTT Philippeville B / TTC Tillet A 4-6

Semaine N° 22 en date du 06/04/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
RD22/011 à 13:00 R Set-Jet Fleur Bleue C / TT Dinez C 2-8
RD22/012 à 14:00 CP Montois A / Pal des Trois Vallees A 7-3
RD22/013 à 13:00 TTSC Moustier B / TT Malonne B 0-10
RD22/014 à 13:00 CTT Chatelet B / CTT Philippeville B FFG-0
RD22/015 à 13:00 TTC Marchin A / TT Rulles A 9-1
RD22/016 à 12:30 TTC Tillet A / CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A 3-7