Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ C ]] [[ Dames ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 14/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD01/001 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / Namur St-Georges A 6-4
PNAMD01/002 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / CTT Somzee A 4-6
PNAMD01/003 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / TT Ermeton A 8-2
PNAMD01/004 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / PPC Patria Beauraing A 7-3
PNAMD01/005 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMD01/006 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / TT VedriNamur E 4-6

Semaine N° 2 en date du 21/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD02/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / TT Loyers B 2-8
PNAMD02/002 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / R Pal Gembloux B 6-4
PNAMD02/003 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / CTT Philippeville C 9-1
PNAMD02/004 à 00:00 TT VedriNamur E / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD02/005 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / Pal Floreffoise A 3-7
PNAMD02/006 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / R Andenne TT A 1-9

Semaine N° 3 en date du 28/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD03/001 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / Namur St-Georges A 10-0
PNAMD03/002 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / TT VedriNamur E 6-4
PNAMD03/003 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-0
PNAMD03/004 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Somzee A 3-7
PNAMD03/005 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / CTT Chastres A 7-3
PNAMD03/006 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / TT Ermeton A 6-4

Semaine N° 4 en date du 05/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD04/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / CTT Somzee A 1-9
PNAMD04/002 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 7-3
PNAMD04/003 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / TT VedriNamur E 2-8
PNAMD04/004 à 00:00 R Pal Gembloux B / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD04/005 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / Pal Floreffoise A 9-1
PNAMD04/006 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / CTT Philippeville C 2-8

Semaine N° 5 en date du 12/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD05/001 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / Namur St-Georges A 9-1
PNAMD05/002 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / TT Ermeton A 8-2
PNAMD05/003 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / CTT Chastres A 6-4
PNAMD05/004 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / R Pal Gembloux B 6-4
PNAMD05/005 à 20:00 -- Bye -- / R Andenne TT A 0-0
PNAMD05/006 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / TT Loyers B 2-8

Semaine N° 6 en date du 19/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD06/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 4-6
PNAMD06/002 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / TT VedriNamur E 8-2
PNAMD06/003 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / CTT Chastres A 5-5
PNAMD06/004 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / Pal Floreffoise A 9-1
PNAMD06/005 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Philippeville C 0-0
PNAMD06/006 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / TT Loyers B 6-4

Semaine N° 7 en date du 02/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD07/001 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / Namur St-Georges A 6-4
PNAMD07/002 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / CTT Somzee A 9-1
PNAMD07/003 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / TT Ermeton A 6-4
PNAMD07/004 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / R Pal Gembloux B 6-4
PNAMD07/005 à 00:00 Pal Floreffoise A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD07/006 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / R Andenne TT A 6-4

Semaine N° 8 en date du 09/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD08/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / TT Ermeton A 2-8
PNAMD08/002 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / CTT Chastres A 8-2
PNAMD08/003 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / TT VedriNamur E 4-6
PNAMD08/004 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / R Pal Gembloux B 3-7
PNAMD08/005 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / TT Loyers B 0-0
PNAMD08/006 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / Pal Floreffoise A 9-1

Semaine N° 9 en date du 16/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD09/001 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / Namur St-Georges A 7-3
PNAMD09/002 à 00:00 CTT Somzee A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD09/003 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / R Andenne TT A 5-5
PNAMD09/004 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 7-3
PNAMD09/005 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / TT Loyers B 0-10
PNAMD09/006 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / CTT Philippeville C 7-3

Semaine N° 10 en date du 30/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD10/001 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / Namur St-Georges A 10-0
PNAMD10/002 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / CTT Somzee A 2-8
PNAMD10/003 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / TT Ermeton A 0-0
PNAMD10/004 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / PPC Patria Beauraing A 6-4
PNAMD10/005 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Chastres A 8-2
PNAMD10/006 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / TT VedriNamur E 2-8

Semaine N° 11 en date du 07/12/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD11/001 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD11/002 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / R Andenne TT A 0-0
PNAMD11/003 à 00:00 Namur St-Georges A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD11/004 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMD11/005 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / CTT Philippeville C 0-0
PNAMD11/006 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / TT Loyers B 0-0

Semaine N° 12 en date du 11/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD12/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMD12/002 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / TT Loyers B 0-0
PNAMD12/003 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / CTT Philippeville C 0-0
PNAMD12/004 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD12/005 à 00:00 CTT Chastres A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD12/006 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / R Andenne TT A 0-0

Semaine N° 13 en date du 18/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD13/001 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / Namur St-Georges A 0-0
PNAMD13/002 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMD13/003 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / CTT Somzee A 0-0
PNAMD13/004 à 20:00 -- Bye -- / TT VedriNamur E 0-0
PNAMD13/005 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / TT Ermeton A 0-0
PNAMD13/006 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-0

Semaine N° 14 en date du 25/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD14/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / CTT Philippeville C 0-0
PNAMD14/002 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD14/003 à 00:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD14/004 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMD14/005 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / R Andenne TT A 0-0
PNAMD14/006 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / TT Loyers B 0-0

Semaine N° 15 en date du 01/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD15/001 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / Namur St-Georges A 0-0
PNAMD15/002 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / TT Ermeton A 0-0
PNAMD15/003 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMD15/004 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD15/005 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / R Andenne TT A 0-0
PNAMD15/006 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / TT Loyers B 0-0

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD16/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / TT VedriNamur E 0-0
PNAMD16/002 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / CTT Somzee A 0-0
PNAMD16/003 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-0
PNAMD16/004 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / CTT Philippeville C 0-0
PNAMD16/005 à 00:00 R Andenne TT A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD16/006 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0

Semaine N° 17 en date du 22/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD17/001 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / Namur St-Georges A 0-0
PNAMD17/002 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / CTT Somzee A 0-0
PNAMD17/003 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / TT Ermeton A 0-0
PNAMD17/004 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD17/005 à 00:00 CTT Philippeville C / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD17/006 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / R Andenne TT A 0-0

Semaine N° 18 en date du 07/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD18/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMD18/002 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-0
PNAMD18/003 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / TT VedriNamur E 0-0
PNAMD18/004 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / TT Loyers B 0-0
PNAMD18/005 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMD18/006 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / CTT Philippeville C 0-0

Semaine N° 19 en date du 14/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD19/001 à 20:00 TT Ermeton A / Namur St-Georges A 0-0
PNAMD19/002 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / CTT Somzee A 0-0
PNAMD19/003 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-0
PNAMD19/004 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD19/005 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD19/006 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Philippeville C 0-0

Semaine N° 20 en date du 21/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD20/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD20/002 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Somzee A 0-0
PNAMD20/003 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / TT Ermeton A 0-0
PNAMD20/004 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMD20/005 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMD20/006 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / TT VedriNamur E 0-0

Semaine N° 21 en date du 28/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD21/001 à 09:00 Namur St-Georges A / R Andenne TT A 0-0
PNAMD21/002 à 19:30 CTT Somzee A / R Pal Gembloux B 0-0
PNAMD21/003 à 00:00 TT Ermeton A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD21/004 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / CTT Philippeville C 0-0
PNAMD21/005 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMD21/006 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur E / TT Loyers B 0-0

Semaine N° 22 en date du 04/04/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD22/001 à 20:00 R Pal Gembloux B / TT Ermeton A 0-0
PNAMD22/002 à 20:00 R Andenne TT A / CTT Somzee A 0-0
PNAMD22/003 à 20:00 -- Bye -- / Namur St-Georges A 0-0
PNAMD22/004 à 20:00 Pal Floreffoise A / TT VedriNamur E 0-0
PNAMD22/005 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville C / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMD22/006 à 20:00 TT Loyers B / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-0