Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ D ]] [[ Dames ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 15/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD01/013 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / CTT Philippeville D 10-0
PNAMD01/014 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / TT Flawinne A 7-3
PNAMD01/015 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 5-5
PNAMD01/016 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 0-0
PNAMD01/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / R Andenne TT C FFG-0
PNAMD01/018 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / CTT Evrehailles A 8-2

Semaine N° 2 en date du 22/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD02/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / TT Gesves A 4-6
PNAMD02/014 à 00:00 R Andenne TT C / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD02/015 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / CTT Chastres A 3-7
PNAMD02/016 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD02/017 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / TT VedriNamur G 5-5
PNAMD02/018 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 5-5

Semaine N° 3 en date du 13/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD03/013 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / CTT Philippeville D 10-0
PNAMD03/014 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Evrehailles A 0-0
PNAMD03/015 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A FFG-0
PNAMD03/016 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / TT Flawinne A 6-4
PNAMD03/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / R Andenne TT C 6-4
PNAMD03/018 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 5-5

Semaine N° 4 en date du 06/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD04/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / TT Flawinne A 3-7
PNAMD04/014 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 6-4
PNAMD04/015 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / CTT Evrehailles A 6-4
PNAMD04/016 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD04/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / TT VedriNamur G 7-3
PNAMD04/018 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / CTT Chastres A 1-9

Semaine N° 5 en date du 20/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD05/013 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / CTT Philippeville D 8-2
PNAMD05/014 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 6-4
PNAMD05/015 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / R Andenne TT C 6-4
PNAMD05/016 à 00:00 CTT Chastres A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD05/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / PPC Patria Beauraing A FFG-0
PNAMD05/018 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / TT Gesves A 7-3

Semaine N° 6 en date du 03/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD06/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 1-9
PNAMD06/014 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / CTT Evrehailles A 8-2
PNAMD06/015 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / R Andenne TT C 8-2
PNAMD06/016 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / TT VedriNamur G 0-0
PNAMD06/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / CTT Chastres A FFG-0
PNAMD06/018 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / TT Gesves A 7-3

Semaine N° 7 en date du 10/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD07/013 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / CTT Philippeville D 9-1
PNAMD07/014 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / TT Flawinne A 7-3
PNAMD07/015 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 2-8
PNAMD07/016 à 00:00 TT Gesves A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD07/017 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD07/018 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 4-6

Semaine N° 8 en date du 17/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD08/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 2-8
PNAMD08/014 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / R Andenne TT C 10-0
PNAMD08/015 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / CTT Evrehailles A 8-2
PNAMD08/016 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / -- Bye -- FFG-0
PNAMD08/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / TT Gesves A FFG-0
PNAMD08/018 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / TT VedriNamur G 5-5

Semaine N° 9 en date du 24/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD09/013 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Philippeville D 0-0
PNAMD09/014 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD09/015 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 3-7
PNAMD09/016 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 2-8
PNAMD09/017 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / TT Gesves A 5-5
PNAMD09/018 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / CTT Chastres A 1-9

Semaine N° 10 en date du 01/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD10/013 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / CTT Philippeville D 9-1
PNAMD10/014 à 20:00 -- Bye -- / TT Flawinne A 0-0
PNAMD10/015 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / Pal St-Louis Rosee A FFG-0
PNAMD10/016 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 10-0
PNAMD10/017 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / R Andenne TT C 4-6
PNAMD10/018 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / CTT Evrehailles A 1-9

Semaine N° 11 en date du 08/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD11/013 à 00:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD11/014 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 3-7
PNAMD11/015 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD11/016 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / TT VedriNamur G 3-7
PNAMD11/017 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / CTT Chastres A 3-7
PNAMD11/018 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / TT Gesves A 8-2

Semaine N° 12 en date du 12/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD12/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / TT VedriNamur G 3-7
PNAMD12/014 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / TT Gesves A 9-1
PNAMD12/015 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / CTT Chastres A 4-6
PNAMD12/016 à 00:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD12/017 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD12/018 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 2-8

Semaine N° 13 en date du 19/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD13/013 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / CTT Philippeville D 5-5
PNAMD13/014 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / R Andenne TT C 0-0
PNAMD13/015 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / TT Flawinne A 8-2
PNAMD13/016 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / CTT Evrehailles A 0-0
PNAMD13/017 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 6-4
PNAMD13/018 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 9-1

Semaine N° 14 en date du 26/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD14/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / CTT Chastres A 0-10
PNAMD14/014 à 00:00 CTT Evrehailles A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD14/015 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD14/016 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / TT VedriNamur G 3-7
PNAMD14/017 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-10
PNAMD14/018 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / TT Gesves A 7-3

Semaine N° 15 en date du 02/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD15/013 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / CTT Philippeville D 7-3
PNAMD15/014 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 4-6
PNAMD15/015 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / R Andenne TT C 4-6
PNAMD15/016 à 00:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / -- Bye -- FFG-0
PNAMD15/017 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / PPC Patria Beauraing A 2-8
PNAMD15/018 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / TT Gesves A 9-1

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD16/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / CTT Evrehailles A 3-7
PNAMD16/014 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / TT Flawinne A 7-3
PNAMD16/015 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 1-9
PNAMD16/016 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMD16/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD16/018 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / TT VedriNamur G 5-5

Semaine N° 17 en date du 23/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD17/013 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / CTT Philippeville D 9-1
PNAMD17/014 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / TT Flawinne A 3-7
PNAMD17/015 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 2-8
PNAMD17/016 à 00:00 TT VedriNamur G / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD17/017 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD17/018 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / PPC Patria Beauraing A 5-5

Semaine N° 18 en date du 09/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD18/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / R Andenne TT C 6-4
PNAMD18/014 à 20:15 TT Flawinne A / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 3-7
PNAMD18/015 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / CTT Evrehailles A 7-3
PNAMD18/016 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMD18/017 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / TT VedriNamur G FFG-0
PNAMD18/018 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / CTT Chastres A 5-5

Semaine N° 19 en date du 16/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD19/013 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / CTT Philippeville D 9-1
PNAMD19/014 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / TT Flawinne A 5-5
PNAMD19/015 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 4-6
PNAMD19/016 à 20:00 -- Bye -- / PPC Patria Beauraing A 0-0
PNAMD19/017 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD19/018 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / CTT Chastres A 1-9

Semaine N° 20 en date du 23/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD20/013 à 00:00 CTT Philippeville D / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD20/014 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / TT Flawinne A FFG-0
PNAMD20/015 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 8-2
PNAMD20/016 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / TT VedriNamur G 9-1
PNAMD20/017 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / R Andenne TT C 7-3
PNAMD20/018 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / CTT Evrehailles A 10-0

Semaine N° 21 en date du 30/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD21/013 à 20:00 CTT Philippeville D / PPC Patria Beauraing A 1-9
PNAMD21/014 à 00:00 TT Flawinne A / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMD21/015 à 20:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee A / PPC Patria Beauraing B 0-FFG
PNAMD21/016 à 20:00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant A / CTT Chastres A 5-5
PNAMD21/017 à 20:00 R Andenne TT C / TT VedriNamur G 2-8
PNAMD21/018 à 20:00 CTT Evrehailles A / TT Gesves A 7-3

Semaine N° 22 en date du 06/04/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMD22/013 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / Pal St-Louis Rosee A 0-0
PNAMD22/014 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing A / TT Flawinne A 10-0
PNAMD22/015 à 20:00 PPC Patria Beauraing B / CTT Philippeville D FFG-0
PNAMD22/016 à 20:00 TT VedriNamur G / CTT Evrehailles A 9-1
PNAMD22/017 à 20:00 CTT Chastres A / R Andenne TT C 9-1
PNAMD22/018 à 20:00 TT Gesves A / CTT Le Forbot Dinant A 10-0