Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ D ]] [[ Hommes ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 14/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH01/073 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Philippeville D 15-1
PNAMH01/074 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / PCBV Mont A 6-10
PNAMH01/075 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / CTT Somzee D 4-12
PNAMH01/076 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 6-10
PNAMH01/077 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / CTT Pal Djobine A FFG-0
PNAMH01/078 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / Profondeville F 6-10

Semaine N° 2 en date du 21/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH02/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / TYP Saint-Aubin A 4-12
PNAMH02/074 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / TT Sart-Lesves A 5-11
PNAMH02/075 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / TT Flawinne C 13-3
PNAMH02/076 à 15:30 Profondeville F / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH02/077 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / Pal Floreffoise A 3-13
PNAMH02/078 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / CTT Rouillon A 14-2

Semaine N° 3 en date du 28/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH03/073 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / CTT Philippeville D 6-10
PNAMH03/074 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / Profondeville F 11-5
PNAMH03/075 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A FFG-0
PNAMH03/076 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / PCBV Mont A 5-11
PNAMH03/077 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / CTT Pal Djobine A 2-14
PNAMH03/078 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / CTT Somzee D 12-4

Semaine N° 4 en date du 05/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH04/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / PCBV Mont A 1-15
PNAMH04/074 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 4-12
PNAMH04/075 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / Profondeville F 12-4
PNAMH04/076 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH04/077 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / Pal Floreffoise A 8-8
PNAMH04/078 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / TT Flawinne C 13-3

Semaine N° 5 en date du 12/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH05/073 à 15:30 Profondeville F / CTT Philippeville D 8-8
PNAMH05/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / CTT Somzee D 14-2
PNAMH05/075 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / CTT Pal Djobine A 13-3
PNAMH05/076 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / TT Sart-Lesves A 6-10
PNAMH05/077 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / CTT Rouillon A FFG-0
PNAMH05/078 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / TYP Saint-Aubin A 12-4

Semaine N° 6 en date du 19/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH06/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 7-9
PNAMH06/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / Profondeville F 13-3
PNAMH06/075 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / CTT Pal Djobine A 8-8
PNAMH06/076 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / Pal Floreffoise A 6-10
PNAMH06/077 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / TT Flawinne C FFG-0
PNAMH06/078 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / TYP Saint-Aubin A 3-13

Semaine N° 7 en date du 02/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH07/073 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / CTT Philippeville D 6-10
PNAMH07/074 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / PCBV Mont A 9-7
PNAMH07/075 à 15:30 Profondeville F / CTT Somzee D 6-10
PNAMH07/076 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / TT Sart-Lesves A 7-9
PNAMH07/077 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH07/078 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / CTT Rouillon A 11-5

Semaine N° 8 en date du 09/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH08/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / CTT Somzee D 12-4
PNAMH08/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / CTT Pal Djobine A 12-4
PNAMH08/075 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / Profondeville F 14-2
PNAMH08/076 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / TT Sart-Lesves A 3-13
PNAMH08/077 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / TYP Saint-Aubin A FFG-0
PNAMH08/078 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / Pal Floreffoise A 9-7

Semaine N° 9 en date du 16/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH09/073 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / CTT Philippeville D 9-7
PNAMH09/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH09/075 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / CTT Rouillon A 11-5
PNAMH09/076 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 4-12
PNAMH09/077 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / TYP Saint-Aubin A 6-10
PNAMH09/078 à 15:30 Profondeville F / TT Flawinne C 5-11

Semaine N° 10 en date du 30/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH10/073 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / CTT Philippeville D 8-8
PNAMH10/074 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / PCBV Mont A 7-9
PNAMH10/075 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / CTT Somzee D FFG-0
PNAMH10/076 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 1-15
PNAMH10/077 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Pal Djobine A 13-3
PNAMH10/078 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / Profondeville F 8-8

Semaine N° 11 en date du 07/12/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH11/073 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / TT Sart-Lesves A 0-0
PNAMH11/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / CTT Rouillon A 0-0
PNAMH11/075 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH11/076 à 15:30 Profondeville F / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMH11/077 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / TT Flawinne C 0-0
PNAMH11/078 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / TYP Saint-Aubin A 0-0

Semaine N° 12 en date du 11/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH12/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMH12/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / TYP Saint-Aubin A 0-0
PNAMH12/075 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / TT Flawinne C 0-0
PNAMH12/076 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / TT Sart-Lesves A 0-0
PNAMH12/077 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH12/078 à 15:30 Profondeville F / CTT Rouillon A 0-0

Semaine N° 13 en date du 18/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH13/073 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / CTT Philippeville D 0-0
PNAMH13/074 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / CTT Pal Djobine A 0-0
PNAMH13/075 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / PCBV Mont A 0-0
PNAMH13/076 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / Profondeville F FFG-0
PNAMH13/077 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Somzee D 0-0
PNAMH13/078 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 0-0

Semaine N° 14 en date du 25/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH14/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / TT Flawinne C 0-0
PNAMH14/074 à 15:30 Profondeville F / TT Sart-Lesves A 0-0
PNAMH14/075 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH14/076 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMH14/077 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / CTT Rouillon A 0-0
PNAMH14/078 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / TYP Saint-Aubin A 0-0

Semaine N° 15 en date du 01/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH15/073 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / CTT Philippeville D 0-0
PNAMH15/074 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / CTT Somzee D 0-0
PNAMH15/075 à 15:30 Profondeville F / CTT Pal Djobine A 0-0
PNAMH15/076 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / TT Sart-Lesves A FFG-0
PNAMH15/077 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / CTT Rouillon A 0-0
PNAMH15/078 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / TYP Saint-Aubin A 0-0

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH16/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / Profondeville F 0-0
PNAMH16/074 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / PCBV Mont A 0-0
PNAMH16/075 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 0-0
PNAMH16/076 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / TT Flawinne C 0-0
PNAMH16/077 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH16/078 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0

Semaine N° 17 en date du 22/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH17/073 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / CTT Philippeville D 0-0
PNAMH17/074 à 15:30 Profondeville F / PCBV Mont A 0-0
PNAMH17/075 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / CTT Somzee D 0-0
PNAMH17/076 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / TT Sart-Lesves A 0-0
PNAMH17/077 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH17/078 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / CTT Rouillon A 0-0

Semaine N° 18 en date du 07/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH18/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / CTT Pal Djobine A 0-0
PNAMH18/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 0-0
PNAMH18/075 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / Profondeville F 0-0
PNAMH18/076 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / TYP Saint-Aubin A 0-0
PNAMH18/077 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / Pal Floreffoise A FFG-0
PNAMH18/078 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / TT Flawinne C 0-0

Semaine N° 19 en date du 14/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH19/073 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / CTT Philippeville D 0-0
PNAMH19/074 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / PCBV Mont A 0-0
PNAMH19/075 à 15:30 Profondeville F / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 0-0
PNAMH19/076 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / CTT Rouillon A 0-0
PNAMH19/077 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH19/078 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / TT Flawinne C 0-0

Semaine N° 20 en date du 21/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH20/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / TT Sart-Lesves A 0-0
PNAMH20/074 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / PCBV Mont A FFG-0
PNAMH20/075 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / CTT Somzee D 0-0
PNAMH20/076 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMH20/077 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / CTT Pal Djobine A 0-0
PNAMH20/078 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / Profondeville F 0-0

Semaine N° 21 en date du 28/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH21/073 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville D / CTT Rouillon A 0-0
PNAMH21/074 à 18:00 PCBV Mont A / TT Sart-Lesves A 0-0
PNAMH21/075 à 14:00 CTT Somzee D / TT Rhisnes D 0-FFG
PNAMH21/076 à 19:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A / TT Flawinne C 0-0
PNAMH21/077 à 18:00 CTT Pal Djobine A / Pal Floreffoise A 0-0
PNAMH21/078 à 15:30 Profondeville F / TYP Saint-Aubin A 0-0

Semaine N° 22 en date du 04/04/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH22/073 à 19:30 TT Sart-Lesves A / CTT Somzee D 0-0
PNAMH22/074 à 19:00 CTT Rouillon A / PCBV Mont A 0-0
PNAMH22/075 à 19:00 TT Rhisnes D / CTT Philippeville D FFG-0
PNAMH22/076 à 19:00 Pal Floreffoise A / Profondeville F 0-0
PNAMH22/077 à 19:00 TT Flawinne C / CTT Pal Djobine A 0-0
PNAMH22/078 à 19:00 TYP Saint-Aubin A / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A 0-0