Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ F ]] [[ Hommes ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 14/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH01/055 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / CTTJ Florennes A 7-9
PNAMH01/056 à 19:30 TT Namur B / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 14-2
PNAMH01/057 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / TTSC Moustier B 6-10
PNAMH01/058 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / R Andenne TT H 9-7
PNAMH01/059 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / CTT Chastres A 4-12
PNAMH01/060 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / Profondeville D 7-9

Semaine N° 2 en date du 21/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH02/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / TT Namur B 11-4
PNAMH02/056 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / TT Gesves A 14-2
PNAMH02/057 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / CTT Fraire B 5-11
PNAMH02/058 à 19:30 Profondeville D / Pal Frasnienne B 11-5
PNAMH02/059 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / CTT Philippeville F 14-2
PNAMH02/060 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / Pal Suarlee B 11-5

Semaine N° 3 en date du 28/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH03/055 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / CTTJ Florennes A 10-6
PNAMH03/056 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / Profondeville D 8-8
PNAMH03/057 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / R Andenne TT H 12-4
PNAMH03/058 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 7-9
PNAMH03/059 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / CTT Chastres A 3-13
PNAMH03/060 à 19:30 TT Namur B / TTSC Moustier B 10-6

Semaine N° 4 en date du 05/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH04/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 11-5
PNAMH04/056 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / R Andenne TT H 12-4
PNAMH04/057 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / Profondeville D 7-9
PNAMH04/058 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / Pal Frasnienne B 8-8
PNAMH04/059 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / CTT Philippeville F 10-6
PNAMH04/060 à 19:30 TT Namur B / CTT Fraire B 8-8

Semaine N° 5 en date du 12/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH05/055 à 19:30 Profondeville D / CTTJ Florennes A 2-14
PNAMH05/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / TTSC Moustier B 3-13
PNAMH05/057 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / CTT Chastres A 5-11
PNAMH05/058 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / TT Gesves A 14-2
PNAMH05/059 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / Pal Suarlee B 16-0
PNAMH05/060 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / TT Namur B 5-11

Semaine N° 6 en date du 19/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH06/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / R Andenne TT H 7-9
PNAMH06/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / Profondeville D 6-10
PNAMH06/057 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / CTT Chastres A 14-2
PNAMH06/058 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / CTT Philippeville F 7-9
PNAMH06/059 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / CTT Fraire B 7-9
PNAMH06/060 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / TT Namur B 3-13

Semaine N° 7 en date du 02/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH07/055 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / CTTJ Florennes A 11-5
PNAMH07/056 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 8-8
PNAMH07/057 à 19:30 Profondeville D / TTSC Moustier B 8-8
PNAMH07/058 à 19:30 TT Namur B / TT Gesves A 12-4
PNAMH07/059 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / Pal Frasnienne B 11-5
PNAMH07/060 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / Pal Suarlee B 16-0

Semaine N° 8 en date du 09/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH08/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / TTSC Moustier B 9-7
PNAMH08/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / CTT Chastres A 9-7
PNAMH08/057 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / Profondeville D 5-11
PNAMH08/058 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / TT Gesves A 6-10
PNAMH08/059 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / TT Namur B 8-8
PNAMH08/060 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / CTT Philippeville F 13-3

Semaine N° 9 en date du 16/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH09/055 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / CTTJ Florennes A 1-15
PNAMH09/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / Pal Frasnienne B 9-7
PNAMH09/057 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / Pal Suarlee B 15-1
PNAMH09/058 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / R Andenne TT H 12-4
PNAMH09/059 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / TT Namur B 5-11
PNAMH09/060 à 19:30 Profondeville D / CTT Fraire B 6-10

Semaine N° 10 en date du 30/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH10/055 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / CTTJ Florennes A 8-8
PNAMH10/056 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 7-9
PNAMH10/057 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / TTSC Moustier B 4-12
PNAMH10/058 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / R Andenne TT H 12-4
PNAMH10/059 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / CTT Chastres A 6-10
PNAMH10/060 à 19:30 TT Namur B / Profondeville D 13-3

Semaine N° 11 en date du 07/12/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH11/055 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMH11/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / Pal Suarlee B 0-0
PNAMH11/057 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / Pal Frasnienne B 0-0
PNAMH11/058 à 19:30 Profondeville D / CTT Philippeville F 0-0
PNAMH11/059 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / CTT Fraire B 0-0
PNAMH11/060 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / TT Namur B 0-0

Semaine N° 12 en date du 11/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH12/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / CTT Philippeville F 0-0
PNAMH12/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / TT Namur B 0-0
PNAMH12/057 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / CTT Fraire B 0-0
PNAMH12/058 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMH12/059 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / Pal Frasnienne B 0-0
PNAMH12/060 à 19:30 Profondeville D / Pal Suarlee B 0-0

Semaine N° 13 en date du 18/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH13/055 à 19:30 TT Namur B / CTTJ Florennes A 0-0
PNAMH13/056 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMH13/057 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 0-0
PNAMH13/058 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / Profondeville D 0-0
PNAMH13/059 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / TTSC Moustier B 0-0
PNAMH13/060 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / R Andenne TT H 0-0

Semaine N° 14 en date du 25/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH14/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / CTT Fraire B 0-0
PNAMH14/056 à 19:30 Profondeville D / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMH14/057 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / Pal Frasnienne B 0-0
PNAMH14/058 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / CTT Philippeville F 0-0
PNAMH14/059 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / Pal Suarlee B 0-0
PNAMH14/060 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / TT Namur B 0-0

Semaine N° 15 en date du 01/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH15/055 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / CTTJ Florennes A 0-0
PNAMH15/056 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / TTSC Moustier B 0-0
PNAMH15/057 à 19:30 Profondeville D / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMH15/058 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMH15/059 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / Pal Suarlee B 0-0
PNAMH15/060 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / TT Namur B 0-0

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH16/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / Profondeville D 0-0
PNAMH16/056 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 0-0
PNAMH16/057 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / R Andenne TT H 0-0
PNAMH16/058 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / CTT Fraire B 0-0
PNAMH16/059 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / Pal Frasnienne B 0-0
PNAMH16/060 à 19:30 TT Namur B / CTT Philippeville F 0-0

Semaine N° 17 en date du 22/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH17/055 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / CTTJ Florennes A 0-0
PNAMH17/056 à 19:30 Profondeville D / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 0-0
PNAMH17/057 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / TTSC Moustier B 0-0
PNAMH17/058 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMH17/059 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / Pal Frasnienne B 0-0
PNAMH17/060 à 19:30 TT Namur B / Pal Suarlee B 0-0

Semaine N° 18 en date du 07/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH18/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMH18/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / R Andenne TT H 0-0
PNAMH18/057 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / Profondeville D 0-0
PNAMH18/058 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / TT Namur B 0-0
PNAMH18/059 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / CTT Philippeville F 0-0
PNAMH18/060 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / CTT Fraire B 0-0

Semaine N° 19 en date du 14/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH19/055 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / CTTJ Florennes A 0-0
PNAMH19/056 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 0-0
PNAMH19/057 à 19:30 Profondeville D / R Andenne TT H 0-0
PNAMH19/058 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / Pal Suarlee B 0-0
PNAMH19/059 à 19:30 TT Namur B / Pal Frasnienne B 0-0
PNAMH19/060 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / CTT Fraire B 0-0

Semaine N° 20 en date du 21/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH20/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMH20/056 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 0-0
PNAMH20/057 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / TTSC Moustier B 0-0
PNAMH20/058 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / CTT Philippeville F 0-0
PNAMH20/059 à 19:30 TT Namur B / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMH20/060 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / Profondeville D 0-0

Semaine N° 21 en date du 28/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH21/055 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes A / Pal Suarlee B 0-0
PNAMH21/056 à 14:30 Pal St-Louis Rosee F / TT Gesves A 0-0
PNAMH21/057 à 19:00 TTSC Moustier B / Pal Frasnienne B 0-0
PNAMH21/058 à 19:00 R Andenne TT H / CTT Fraire B 0-0
PNAMH21/059 à 19:00 CTT Chastres A / CTT Philippeville F 0-0
PNAMH21/060 à 19:30 Profondeville D / TT Namur B 0-0

Semaine N° 22 en date du 04/04/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH22/055 à 18:30 TT Gesves A / TTSC Moustier B 0-0
PNAMH22/056 à 18:00 Pal Suarlee B / Pal St-Louis Rosee F 0-0
PNAMH22/057 à 19:30 Pal Frasnienne B / CTTJ Florennes A 0-0
PNAMH22/058 à 19:00 CTT Philippeville F / Profondeville D 0-0
PNAMH22/059 à 19:30 CTT Fraire B / CTT Chastres A 0-0
PNAMH22/060 à 19:30 TT Namur B / R Andenne TT H 0-0