Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ G ]] [[ Hommes ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 14/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH01/127 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / CTTJ Florennes B 15-1
PNAMH01/128 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / P Mosan Hastiere A 2-14
PNAMH01/129 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / CTT Barrage F 8-8
PNAMH01/130 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / JS Gonrieux F 9-7
PNAMH01/131 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / CTT Chastres B 6-10
PNAMH01/132 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / Pal des Trois Vallees D 5-11

Semaine N° 2 en date du 21/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH02/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / CTT Presgaux C 10-6
PNAMH02/128 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / TT Sart-Lesves C 14-2
PNAMH02/129 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / CTT Somzee G 11-5
PNAMH02/130 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / TYP Saint-Aubin C 16-0
PNAMH02/131 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / CTT Philippeville G 4-12
PNAMH02/132 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / CTT Vodecee B 14-2

Semaine N° 3 en date du 28/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH03/127 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / CTTJ Florennes B 12-4
PNAMH03/128 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / Pal des Trois Vallees D 5-11
PNAMH03/129 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / JS Gonrieux F 9-7
PNAMH03/130 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / P Mosan Hastiere A 9-7
PNAMH03/131 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / CTT Chastres B 5-11
PNAMH03/132 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / CTT Barrage F 9-7

Semaine N° 4 en date du 05/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH04/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / P Mosan Hastiere A 5-11
PNAMH04/128 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / JS Gonrieux F 9-7
PNAMH04/129 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / Pal des Trois Vallees D 10-6
PNAMH04/130 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / TYP Saint-Aubin C 10-6
PNAMH04/131 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / CTT Philippeville G 5-11
PNAMH04/132 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / CTT Somzee G 7-9

Semaine N° 5 en date du 12/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH05/127 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / CTTJ Florennes B 16-0
PNAMH05/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / CTT Barrage F 10-6
PNAMH05/129 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / CTT Chastres B 8-8
PNAMH05/130 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / TT Sart-Lesves C 9-7
PNAMH05/131 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / CTT Vodecee B 9-7
PNAMH05/132 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / CTT Presgaux C 11-5

Semaine N° 6 en date du 19/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH06/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / JS Gonrieux F 3-13
PNAMH06/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / Pal des Trois Vallees D 11-5
PNAMH06/129 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / CTT Chastres B 3-13
PNAMH06/130 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / CTT Philippeville G 11-5
PNAMH06/131 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / CTT Somzee G 12-4
PNAMH06/132 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / CTT Presgaux C 12-4

Semaine N° 7 en date du 02/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH07/127 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / CTTJ Florennes B 13-3
PNAMH07/128 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / P Mosan Hastiere A 9-7
PNAMH07/129 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / CTT Barrage F 11-5
PNAMH07/130 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / TT Sart-Lesves C 8-8
PNAMH07/131 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / TYP Saint-Aubin C 11-5
PNAMH07/132 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / CTT Vodecee B 9-7

Semaine N° 8 en date du 09/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH08/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / CTT Barrage F 3-13
PNAMH08/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / CTT Chastres B 12-4
PNAMH08/129 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / Pal des Trois Vallees D 7-9
PNAMH08/130 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / TT Sart-Lesves C 8-8
PNAMH08/131 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / CTT Presgaux C 5-11
PNAMH08/132 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / CTT Philippeville G 5-11

Semaine N° 9 en date du 16/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH09/127 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / CTTJ Florennes B 10-6
PNAMH09/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / TYP Saint-Aubin C 16-0
PNAMH09/129 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / CTT Vodecee B 7-9
PNAMH09/130 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / JS Gonrieux F 10-6
PNAMH09/131 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / CTT Presgaux C 8-8
PNAMH09/132 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / CTT Somzee G 13-3

Semaine N° 10 en date du 30/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH10/127 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / CTTJ Florennes B 6-10
PNAMH10/128 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / P Mosan Hastiere A 16-0
PNAMH10/129 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / CTT Barrage F 10-6
PNAMH10/130 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / JS Gonrieux F 12-4
PNAMH10/131 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / CTT Chastres B 9-7
PNAMH10/132 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / Pal des Trois Vallees D 6-10

Semaine N° 11 en date du 07/12/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH11/127 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / TT Sart-Lesves C 0-0
PNAMH11/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / CTT Vodecee B 0-0
PNAMH11/129 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / TYP Saint-Aubin C 0-0
PNAMH11/130 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / CTT Philippeville G 0-0
PNAMH11/131 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / CTT Somzee G 0-0
PNAMH11/132 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / CTT Presgaux C 0-0

Semaine N° 12 en date du 11/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH12/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / CTT Philippeville G 0-0
PNAMH12/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / CTT Presgaux C 0-0
PNAMH12/129 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / CTT Somzee G 0-0
PNAMH12/130 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / TT Sart-Lesves C 0-0
PNAMH12/131 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / TYP Saint-Aubin C 0-0
PNAMH12/132 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / CTT Vodecee B 0-0

Semaine N° 13 en date du 18/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH13/127 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / CTTJ Florennes B 0-0
PNAMH13/128 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / CTT Chastres B 0-0
PNAMH13/129 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / P Mosan Hastiere A 0-0
PNAMH13/130 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / Pal des Trois Vallees D 0-0
PNAMH13/131 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / CTT Barrage F 0-0
PNAMH13/132 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / JS Gonrieux F 0-0

Semaine N° 14 en date du 25/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH14/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / CTT Somzee G 0-0
PNAMH14/128 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / TT Sart-Lesves C 0-0
PNAMH14/129 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / TYP Saint-Aubin C 0-0
PNAMH14/130 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / CTT Philippeville G 0-0
PNAMH14/131 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / CTT Vodecee B 0-0
PNAMH14/132 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / CTT Presgaux C 0-0

Semaine N° 15 en date du 01/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH15/127 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / CTTJ Florennes B 0-0
PNAMH15/128 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / CTT Barrage F 0-0
PNAMH15/129 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / CTT Chastres B 0-0
PNAMH15/130 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / TT Sart-Lesves C 0-0
PNAMH15/131 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / CTT Vodecee B 0-0
PNAMH15/132 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / CTT Presgaux C 0-0

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH16/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / Pal des Trois Vallees D 0-0
PNAMH16/128 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / P Mosan Hastiere A 0-0
PNAMH16/129 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / JS Gonrieux F 0-0
PNAMH16/130 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / CTT Somzee G 0-0
PNAMH16/131 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / TYP Saint-Aubin C 0-0
PNAMH16/132 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / CTT Philippeville G 0-0

Semaine N° 17 en date du 22/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH17/127 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / CTTJ Florennes B 0-0
PNAMH17/128 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / P Mosan Hastiere A 0-0
PNAMH17/129 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / CTT Barrage F 0-0
PNAMH17/130 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / TT Sart-Lesves C 0-0
PNAMH17/131 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / TYP Saint-Aubin C 0-0
PNAMH17/132 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / CTT Vodecee B 0-0

Semaine N° 18 en date du 07/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH18/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / CTT Chastres B 0-0
PNAMH18/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / JS Gonrieux F 0-0
PNAMH18/129 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / Pal des Trois Vallees D 0-0
PNAMH18/130 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / CTT Presgaux C 0-0
PNAMH18/131 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / CTT Philippeville G 0-0
PNAMH18/132 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / CTT Somzee G 0-0

Semaine N° 19 en date du 14/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH19/127 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / CTTJ Florennes B 0-0
PNAMH19/128 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / P Mosan Hastiere A 0-0
PNAMH19/129 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / JS Gonrieux F 0-0
PNAMH19/130 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / CTT Vodecee B 0-0
PNAMH19/131 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / TYP Saint-Aubin C 0-0
PNAMH19/132 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / CTT Somzee G 0-0

Semaine N° 20 en date du 21/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH20/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / TT Sart-Lesves C 0-0
PNAMH20/128 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / P Mosan Hastiere A 0-0
PNAMH20/129 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / CTT Barrage F 0-0
PNAMH20/130 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / CTT Philippeville G 0-0
PNAMH20/131 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / CTT Chastres B 0-0
PNAMH20/132 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / Pal des Trois Vallees D 0-0

Semaine N° 21 en date du 28/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH21/127 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes B / CTT Vodecee B 0-0
PNAMH21/128 à 19:30 P Mosan Hastiere A / TT Sart-Lesves C 0-0
PNAMH21/129 à 14:30 CTT Barrage F / TYP Saint-Aubin C 0-0
PNAMH21/130 à 15:00 JS Gonrieux F / CTT Somzee G 0-0
PNAMH21/131 à 19:00 CTT Chastres B / CTT Philippeville G 0-0
PNAMH21/132 à 15:00 Pal des Trois Vallees D / CTT Presgaux C 0-0

Semaine N° 22 en date du 04/04/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH22/127 à 15:00 TT Sart-Lesves C / CTT Barrage F 0-0
PNAMH22/128 à 15:30 CTT Vodecee B / P Mosan Hastiere A 0-0
PNAMH22/129 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin C / CTTJ Florennes B 0-0
PNAMH22/130 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville G / Pal des Trois Vallees D 0-0
PNAMH22/131 à 14:00 CTT Somzee G / CTT Chastres B 0-0
PNAMH22/132 à 19:30 CTT Presgaux C / JS Gonrieux F 0-0