Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ I ]] [[ Hommes ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 15/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH01/199 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / JS Gonrieux I 7-9
PNAMH01/200 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / Pal des Trois Vallees H 11-5
PNAMH01/201 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / CTT Pal Djobine D 6-10
PNAMH01/202 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 9-7
PNAMH01/203 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 14-2
PNAMH01/204 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / CTT Presgaux E 12-4

Semaine N° 2 en date du 22/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH02/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / CTT Fraire C 3-13
PNAMH02/200 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / CTT Somzee J 13-3
PNAMH02/201 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / CTT Chastres C 13-3
PNAMH02/202 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / CTT Philippeville I 5-11
PNAMH02/203 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / Pal Frasnienne E 6-10
PNAMH02/204 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / TYP Saint-Aubin D 8-8

Semaine N° 3 en date du 13/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH03/199 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / JS Gonrieux I 7-9
PNAMH03/200 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / CTT Presgaux E 7-9
PNAMH03/201 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 15-1
PNAMH03/202 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / Pal des Trois Vallees H 9-7
PNAMH03/203 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 6-10
PNAMH03/204 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / CTT Pal Djobine D 16-0

Semaine N° 4 en date du 06/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH04/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / Pal des Trois Vallees H 10-6
PNAMH04/200 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 8-8
PNAMH04/201 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / CTT Presgaux E 9-7
PNAMH04/202 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / CTT Philippeville I 8-8
PNAMH04/203 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / Pal Frasnienne E 2-14
PNAMH04/204 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / CTT Chastres C 12-4

Semaine N° 5 en date du 20/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH05/199 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / JS Gonrieux I 7-9
PNAMH05/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / CTT Pal Djobine D 6-10
PNAMH05/201 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 8-8
PNAMH05/202 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / CTT Somzee J 4-12
PNAMH05/203 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / TYP Saint-Aubin D 10-6
PNAMH05/204 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / CTT Fraire C 5-11

Semaine N° 6 en date du 03/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH06/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 13-3
PNAMH06/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / CTT Presgaux E 12-4
PNAMH06/201 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 16-0
PNAMH06/202 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / Pal Frasnienne E 4-12
PNAMH06/203 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / CTT Chastres C 11-5
PNAMH06/204 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / CTT Fraire C 3-13

Semaine N° 7 en date du 10/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH07/199 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / JS Gonrieux I 1-15
PNAMH07/200 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / Pal des Trois Vallees H 1-15
PNAMH07/201 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / CTT Pal Djobine D 1-15
PNAMH07/202 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / CTT Somzee J 10-6
PNAMH07/203 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / CTT Philippeville I 11-5
PNAMH07/204 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / TYP Saint-Aubin D 13-3

Semaine N° 8 en date du 17/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH08/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / CTT Pal Djobine D 15-1
PNAMH08/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 16-0
PNAMH08/201 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Presgaux E 11-5
PNAMH08/202 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / CTT Somzee J 11-5
PNAMH08/203 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / CTT Fraire C 2-14
PNAMH08/204 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / Pal Frasnienne E 4-12

Semaine N° 9 en date du 24/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH09/199 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / JS Gonrieux I 11-5
PNAMH09/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / CTT Philippeville I 4-12
PNAMH09/203 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / CTT Fraire C 0-16
PNAMH09/204 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / CTT Chastres C 5-11
PNAMH09/201 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / TYP Saint-Aubin D 10-6
PNAMH09/202 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 16-0

Semaine N° 10 en date du 01/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH10/201 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / La Palette Djobine D 11-5
PNAMH10/202 à 15:30 CTT Chastres C / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 12-4
PNAMH10/199 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / JS Gonrieux I 5-11
PNAMH10/200 à 11:30 CTT Somzee J / Palette Des 3 Vallees H 6-10
PNAMH10/203 à 10:00 Pal Frasnienne E / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 14-2
PNAMH10/204 à 12:00 CTT Fraire C / CTT Presgaux E 12-4

Semaine N° 11 en date du 08/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH11/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / TYP Saint-Aubin D 9-7
PNAMH11/201 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / CTT Philippeville I 10-6
PNAMH11/202 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / Pal Frasnienne E 5-11
PNAMH11/203 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / CTT Chastres C 4-12
PNAMH11/204 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Fraire C 5-11
PNAMH11/199 à 11:30 Palette Djobine D / CTT Somzee J 11-5

Semaine N° 12 en date du 12/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH12/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / Pal Frasnienne E 10-6
PNAMH12/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / CTT Fraire C 1-15
PNAMH12/201 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / CTT Chastres C 3-13
PNAMH12/202 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Somzee J 8-8
PNAMH12/203 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / CTT Philippeville I 1-15
PNAMH12/204 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / TYP Saint-Aubin D 8-8

Semaine N° 13 en date du 19/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH13/199 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / JS Gonrieux I 13-3
PNAMH13/200 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 13-3
PNAMH13/201 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / Pal des Trois Vallees H 12-4
PNAMH13/202 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / CTT Presgaux E 12-4
PNAMH13/203 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / CTT Pal Djobine D 8-8
PNAMH13/204 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 9-7

Semaine N° 14 en date du 26/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH14/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / CTT Chastres C 12-4
PNAMH14/200 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / CTT Somzee J 11-5
PNAMH14/201 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Philippeville I 5-11
PNAMH14/202 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / Pal Frasnienne E 8-8
PNAMH14/203 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / TYP Saint-Aubin D 3-13
PNAMH14/204 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / CTT Fraire C 4-12

Semaine N° 15 en date du 02/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH15/199 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / JS Gonrieux I 8-8
PNAMH15/200 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Pal Djobine D 12-4
PNAMH15/201 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 12-4
PNAMH15/202 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / CTT Somzee J 14-2
PNAMH15/203 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / TYP Saint-Aubin D 11-5
PNAMH15/204 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / CTT Fraire C 13-3

Semaine N° 16 en date du 09/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH16/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / CTT Presgaux E 13-3
PNAMH16/200 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / Pal des Trois Vallees H 9-7
PNAMH16/201 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 12-4
PNAMH16/202 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / CTT Chastres C 7-9
PNAMH16/203 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / CTT Philippeville I 6-10
PNAMH16/204 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / Pal Frasnienne E 14-2

Semaine N° 17 en date du 23/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH17/199 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / JS Gonrieux I 1-15
PNAMH17/200 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / Pal des Trois Vallees H 7-9
PNAMH17/201 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / CTT Pal Djobine D 12-4
PNAMH17/202 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / CTT Somzee J 14-2
PNAMH17/203 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / CTT Philippeville I 10-6
PNAMH17/204 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / TYP Saint-Aubin D 11-5

Semaine N° 18 en date du 09/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH18/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 9-7
PNAMH18/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 11-5
PNAMH18/201 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / CTT Presgaux E 5-11
PNAMH18/202 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / CTT Fraire C 6-10
PNAMH18/203 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / Pal Frasnienne E 8-8
PNAMH18/204 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / CTT Chastres C 7-9

Semaine N° 19 en date du 16/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH19/199 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / JS Gonrieux I 8-8
PNAMH19/200 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / Pal des Trois Vallees H 11-5
PNAMH19/201 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 6-10
PNAMH19/202 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / TYP Saint-Aubin D 9-7
PNAMH19/203 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / CTT Philippeville I 14-2
PNAMH19/204 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / CTT Chastres C 2-14

Semaine N° 20 en date du 23/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH20/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / CTT Somzee J 11-5
PNAMH20/200 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / Pal des Trois Vallees H 15-1
PNAMH20/201 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / CTT Pal Djobine D 12-4
PNAMH20/202 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / Pal Frasnienne E 5-11
PNAMH20/203 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 15-1
PNAMH20/204 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / CTT Presgaux E 5-11

Semaine N° 21 en date du 30/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH21/199 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux I / TYP Saint-Aubin D 12-4
PNAMH21/200 à 11:30 Pal des Trois Vallees H / CTT Somzee J 5-11
PNAMH21/201 à 15:00 CTT Pal Djobine D / CTT Philippeville I 2-14
PNAMH21/202 à 12:30 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Chastres C 5-11
PNAMH21/203 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee J / Pal Frasnienne E 9-7
PNAMH21/204 à 12:00 CTT Presgaux E / CTT Fraire C 8-8

Semaine N° 22 en date du 06/04/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH22/199 à 10:00 CTT Somzee J / CTT Pal Djobine D 11-5
PNAMH22/200 à 15:00 TYP Saint-Aubin D / Pal des Trois Vallees H 13-3
PNAMH22/201 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville I / JS Gonrieux I 6-10
PNAMH22/202 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne E / CTT Presgaux E 8-8
PNAMH22/203 à 15:00 CTT Chastres C / Pal St-Louis Rosee J 13-3
PNAMH22/204 à 15:30 CTT Fraire C / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 11-5