Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ J ]] [[ Hommes ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 15/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH01/206 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / CTTJ Florennes C 14-2
PNAMH01/207 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / Pal Ollegienne C 13-3
PNAMH01/208 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / CTT Barrage G 5-11
PNAMH01/209 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / CTT Philippeville J FFG-0
PNAMH01/210 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 0-0
PNAMH01/205 à 15:30 Pal Frasnienne F / CTT Romedenne C 11-5

Semaine N° 2 en date du 22/09/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH02/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / CTT Fraire D 4-12
PNAMH02/206 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / TT Ermeton D 2-14
PNAMH02/207 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / Pal des Trois Vallees F 5-11
PNAMH02/208 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH02/209 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / Pal Frasnienne F 4-12
PNAMH02/210 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / CTT Somzee H 13-3

Semaine N° 3 en date du 13/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH03/205 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / CTT Romedenne C 13-3
PNAMH03/206 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 12-4
PNAMH03/207 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / CTT Barrage G FFG-0
PNAMH03/208 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / CTTJ Florennes C 11-5
PNAMH03/209 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / CTT Philippeville J 14-2
PNAMH03/210 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / Pal Ollegienne C 16-0

Semaine N° 4 en date du 06/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH04/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / CTTJ Florennes C 9-7
PNAMH04/206 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / CTT Barrage G 5-11
PNAMH04/207 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 2-14
PNAMH04/208 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH04/209 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / Pal Frasnienne F 12-4
PNAMH04/210 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / Pal des Trois Vallees F 10-6

Semaine N° 5 en date du 20/10/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH05/205 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / CTT Romedenne C 5-11
PNAMH05/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / Pal Ollegienne C 3-13
PNAMH05/207 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / CTT Philippeville J 15-1
PNAMH05/208 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / TT Ermeton D 11-5
PNAMH05/209 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / CTT Somzee H FFG-0
PNAMH05/210 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / CTT Fraire D 0-16

Semaine N° 6 en date du 03/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH06/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / CTT Barrage G 0-16
PNAMH06/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 9-7
PNAMH06/207 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / CTT Philippeville J 8-8
PNAMH06/208 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / Pal Frasnienne F 13-3
PNAMH06/209 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / Pal des Trois Vallees F FFG-16
PNAMH06/210 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / CTT Fraire D 3-13

Semaine N° 7 en date du 10/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH07/205 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / CTT Romedenne C 10-6
PNAMH07/206 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / CTTJ Florennes C 13-3
PNAMH07/207 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / Pal Ollegienne C 10-6
PNAMH07/208 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / TT Ermeton D 13-3
PNAMH07/209 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH07/210 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / CTT Somzee H 7-9

Semaine N° 8 en date du 17/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH08/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / Pal Ollegienne C 5-11
PNAMH08/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / CTT Philippeville J 8-8
PNAMH08/207 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 14-2
PNAMH08/208 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / TT Ermeton D 8-8
PNAMH08/209 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / CTT Fraire D FFG-0
PNAMH08/210 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / Pal Frasnienne F 15-1

Semaine N° 9 en date du 24/11/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH09/205 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / CTT Romedenne C 11-5
PNAMH09/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH09/207 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / CTT Somzee H 4-12
PNAMH09/208 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / CTT Barrage G 1-15
PNAMH09/209 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / CTT Fraire D 0-16
PNAMH09/210 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / Pal des Trois Vallees F 9-7

Semaine N° 10 en date du 01/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH10/205 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / CTT Romedenne C 13-3
PNAMH10/206 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / CTTJ Florennes C 12-4
PNAMH10/207 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / Pal Ollegienne C FFG-0
PNAMH10/208 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / CTT Barrage G 7-9
PNAMH10/209 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / CTT Philippeville J 14-2
PNAMH10/210 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 11-5

Semaine N° 11 en date du 08/12/2018

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH11/205 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / TT Ermeton D 8-8
PNAMH11/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / CTT Somzee H 15-1
PNAMH11/207 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH11/208 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / Pal Frasnienne F 10-6
PNAMH11/209 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / Pal des Trois Vallees F 2-14
PNAMH11/210 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / CTT Fraire D 10-6

Semaine N° 12 en date du 12/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH12/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / Pal Frasnienne F 3-13
PNAMH12/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / CTT Fraire D 4-12
PNAMH12/207 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / Pal des Trois Vallees F 6-10
PNAMH12/208 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / TT Ermeton D 12-4
PNAMH12/209 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH12/210 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / CTT Somzee H 8-8

Semaine N° 13 en date du 19/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH13/205 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / CTT Romedenne C 12-4
PNAMH13/206 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / CTT Philippeville J 12-4
PNAMH13/207 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / CTTJ Florennes C 14-2
PNAMH13/208 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / Pal St-Louis Rosee I FFG-0
PNAMH13/209 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / Pal Ollegienne C 8-8
PNAMH13/210 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / CTT Barrage G 4-12

Semaine N° 14 en date du 26/01/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH14/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / Pal des Trois Vallees F 4-12
PNAMH14/206 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / TT Ermeton D 4-12
PNAMH14/207 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH14/208 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / Pal Frasnienne F 10-6
PNAMH14/209 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / CTT Somzee H 6-10
PNAMH14/210 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / CTT Fraire D 7-9

Semaine N° 15 en date du 02/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH15/205 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / CTT Romedenne C 10-6
PNAMH15/206 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / Pal Ollegienne C 16-0
PNAMH15/207 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / CTT Philippeville J 15-1
PNAMH15/208 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / TT Ermeton D FFG-0
PNAMH15/209 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / CTT Somzee H 3-13
PNAMH15/210 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / CTT Fraire D 5-11

Semaine N° 16 en date du 09/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH16/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 6-10
PNAMH16/206 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / CTTJ Florennes C 10-6
PNAMH16/207 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / CTT Barrage G 0-16
PNAMH16/208 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / Pal des Trois Vallees F 10-6
PNAMH16/209 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH16/210 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / Pal Frasnienne F 12-4

Semaine N° 17 en date du 23/02/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH17/205 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / CTT Romedenne C 15-1
PNAMH17/206 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / CTTJ Florennes C 12-4
PNAMH17/207 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / Pal Ollegienne C 11-5
PNAMH17/208 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / TT Ermeton D 6-10
PNAMH17/209 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH17/210 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / CTT Somzee H 11-5

Semaine N° 18 en date du 09/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH18/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / CTT Philippeville J 6-10
PNAMH18/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / CTT Barrage G 2-14
PNAMH18/207 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 11-5
PNAMH18/208 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / CTT Fraire D 7-9
PNAMH18/209 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / Pal Frasnienne F FFG-0
PNAMH18/210 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / Pal des Trois Vallees F 5-11

Semaine N° 19 en date du 16/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH19/205 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / CTT Romedenne C 16-0
PNAMH19/206 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / CTTJ Florennes C 11-5
PNAMH19/207 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / CTT Barrage G 5-11
PNAMH19/208 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / CTT Somzee H 12-4
PNAMH19/209 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH19/210 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / Pal des Trois Vallees F 3-13

Semaine N° 20 en date du 23/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH20/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / TT Ermeton D 5-11
PNAMH20/206 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / CTTJ Florennes C FFG-0
PNAMH20/207 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / Pal Ollegienne C 13-3
PNAMH20/208 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / Pal Frasnienne F 13-3
PNAMH20/209 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / CTT Philippeville J 11-5
PNAMH20/210 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 13-3

Semaine N° 21 en date du 30/03/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH21/205 à 12:00 CTT Romedenne C / CTT Somzee H 0-16
PNAMH21/206 à 18:00 CTTJ Florennes C / TT Ermeton D 15-1
PNAMH21/207 à 19:30 Pal Ollegienne C / ES Thyria B 0-FFG
PNAMH21/208 à 09:00 CTT Barrage G / Pal des Trois Vallees F 9-7
PNAMH21/209 à 15:00 CTT Philippeville J / Pal Frasnienne F 11-5
PNAMH21/210 à 10:00 Pal St-Louis Rosee I / CTT Fraire D 6-10

Semaine N° 22 en date du 06/04/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH22/205 à 19:30 TT Ermeton D / Pal Ollegienne C 6-10
PNAMH22/206 à 14:00 CTT Somzee H / CTTJ Florennes C 2-14
PNAMH22/207 à 16:30 ES Thyria B / CTT Romedenne C FFG-0
PNAMH22/208 à 12:00 Pal Frasnienne F / Pal St-Louis Rosee I 0-16
PNAMH22/209 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees F / CTT Philippeville J 15-1
PNAMH22/210 à 15:30 CTT Fraire D / CTT Barrage G 10-6