Résultats
Calendrier de l'équipe [[ K ]] [[ Hommes ]]

Semaine N° 1 en date du 14/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH01/271 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / CTT Vierves D 14-2
PNAMH01/272 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / CTT Somzee L 8-8
PNAMH01/273 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / Pal Ollegienne F 16-0
PNAMH01/274 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 2-14
PNAMH01/275 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Chastres D 6-10
PNAMH01/276 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Barrage I 0-0

Semaine N° 2 en date du 21/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH02/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / CTT Presgaux F 2-14
PNAMH02/272 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / JS Gonrieux J 0-16
PNAMH02/273 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / CTT Fraire F 7-9
PNAMH02/274 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / Pal des Trois Vallees K 12-4
PNAMH02/275 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Philippeville K 3-13
PNAMH02/276 à 00:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / -- Bye -- 2-14

Semaine N° 3 en date du 28/09/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH03/271 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / CTT Vierves D 13-3
PNAMH03/272 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Barrage I 0-16
PNAMH03/273 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 4-12
PNAMH03/274 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / CTT Somzee L 13-3
PNAMH03/275 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Chastres D 0-0
PNAMH03/276 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / Pal Ollegienne F 13-3

Semaine N° 4 en date du 05/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH04/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / CTT Somzee L 3-13
PNAMH04/272 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 0-16
PNAMH04/273 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / CTT Barrage I 1-15
PNAMH04/274 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / Pal des Trois Vallees K 5-11
PNAMH04/275 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Philippeville K 0-0
PNAMH04/276 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / CTT Fraire F 4-12

Semaine N° 5 en date du 12/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH05/271 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / CTT Vierves D 10-6
PNAMH05/272 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / Pal Ollegienne F 14-2
PNAMH05/273 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Chastres D 15-1
PNAMH05/274 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / JS Gonrieux J 9-7
PNAMH05/275 à 00:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMH05/276 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / CTT Presgaux F 7-9

Semaine N° 6 en date du 19/10/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH06/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 2-14
PNAMH06/272 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / CTT Barrage I 4-12
PNAMH06/273 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Chastres D 13-3
PNAMH06/274 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Philippeville K 9-7
PNAMH06/275 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Fraire F 2-14
PNAMH06/276 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Presgaux F 0-0

Semaine N° 7 en date du 02/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH07/271 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / CTT Vierves D 13-3
PNAMH07/272 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Somzee L 16-0
PNAMH07/273 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / Pal Ollegienne F 13-3
PNAMH07/274 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / JS Gonrieux J 15-1
PNAMH07/275 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / Pal des Trois Vallees K 15-1
PNAMH07/276 à 00:00 CTT Fraire F / -- Bye -- 0-0

Semaine N° 8 en date du 09/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH08/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / Pal Ollegienne F 11-5
PNAMH08/272 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / CTT Chastres D 10-6
PNAMH08/273 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Barrage I 7-9
PNAMH08/274 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH08/275 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Presgaux F 3-13
PNAMH08/276 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / CTT Philippeville K 10-6

Semaine N° 9 en date du 16/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH09/271 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Vierves D 9-7
PNAMH09/272 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / Pal des Trois Vallees K 6-10
PNAMH09/273 à 00:00 Pal Ollegienne F / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMH09/274 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 0-16
PNAMH09/275 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / CTT Presgaux F 9-7
PNAMH09/276 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / CTT Fraire F 11-5

Semaine N° 10 en date du 30/11/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH10/271 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Vierves D 0-0
PNAMH10/272 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Somzee L 11-5
PNAMH10/273 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / Pal Ollegienne F 14-2
PNAMH10/274 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 11-5
PNAMH10/275 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / CTT Chastres D 6-10
PNAMH10/276 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / CTT Barrage I 10-6

Semaine N° 11 en date du 07/12/2019

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH11/271 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH11/272 à 00:00 CTT Somzee L / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMH11/273 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / Pal des Trois Vallees K 0-0
PNAMH11/274 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / CTT Philippeville K 0-0
PNAMH11/275 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / CTT Fraire F 0-0
PNAMH11/276 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Presgaux F 0-0

Semaine N° 12 en date du 11/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH12/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / CTT Philippeville K 0-0
PNAMH12/272 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / CTT Presgaux F 0-0
PNAMH12/273 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Fraire F 0-0
PNAMH12/274 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH12/275 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / Pal des Trois Vallees K 0-0
PNAMH12/276 à 00:00 CTT Barrage I / -- Bye -- 0-0

Semaine N° 13 en date du 18/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH13/271 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / CTT Vierves D 0-0
PNAMH13/272 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Chastres D 0-0
PNAMH13/273 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / CTT Somzee L 0-0
PNAMH13/274 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Barrage I 0-0
PNAMH13/275 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / Pal Ollegienne F 0-0
PNAMH13/276 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 0-0

Semaine N° 14 en date du 25/01/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH14/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / CTT Fraire F 0-0
PNAMH14/272 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH14/273 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / Pal des Trois Vallees K 0-0
PNAMH14/274 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / CTT Philippeville K 0-0
PNAMH14/275 à 00:00 CTT Chastres D / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMH14/276 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Presgaux F 0-0

Semaine N° 15 en date du 01/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH15/271 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / CTT Vierves D 0-0
PNAMH15/272 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / Pal Ollegienne F 0-0
PNAMH15/273 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / CTT Chastres D 0-0
PNAMH15/274 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH15/275 à 00:00 CTT Philippeville K / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMH15/276 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / CTT Presgaux F 0-0

Semaine N° 16 en date du 15/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH16/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / CTT Barrage I 0-0
PNAMH16/272 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Somzee L 0-0
PNAMH16/273 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 0-0
PNAMH16/274 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Fraire F 0-0
PNAMH16/275 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / Pal des Trois Vallees K 0-0
PNAMH16/276 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / CTT Philippeville K 0-0

Semaine N° 17 en date du 22/02/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH17/271 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Vierves D 0-0
PNAMH17/272 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / CTT Somzee L 0-0
PNAMH17/273 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / Pal Ollegienne F 0-0
PNAMH17/274 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH17/275 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / Pal des Trois Vallees K 0-0
PNAMH17/276 à 00:00 CTT Presgaux F / -- Bye -- 0-0

Semaine N° 18 en date du 07/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH18/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / CTT Chastres D 0-0
PNAMH18/272 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 0-0
PNAMH18/273 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Barrage I 0-0
PNAMH18/274 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / CTT Presgaux F 0-0
PNAMH18/275 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Philippeville K 0-0
PNAMH18/276 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Fraire F 0-0

Semaine N° 19 en date du 14/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH19/271 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / CTT Vierves D 0-0
PNAMH19/272 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / CTT Somzee L 0-0
PNAMH19/273 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 0-0
PNAMH19/274 à 00:00 JS Gonrieux J / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMH19/275 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / Pal des Trois Vallees K 0-0
PNAMH19/276 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / CTT Fraire F 0-0

Semaine N° 20 en date du 21/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH20/271 à 15:00 CTT Vierves D / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH20/272 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Somzee L 0-0
PNAMH20/273 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / Pal Ollegienne F 0-0
PNAMH20/274 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Philippeville K 0-0
PNAMH20/275 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / CTT Chastres D 0-0
PNAMH20/276 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / CTT Barrage I 0-0

Semaine N° 21 en date du 28/03/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH21/271 à 00:00 CTT Vierves D / -- Bye -- 0-0
PNAMH21/272 à 10:00 CTT Somzee L / JS Gonrieux J 0-0
PNAMH21/273 à 11:30 Pal Ollegienne F / Pal des Trois Vallees K 0-0
PNAMH21/274 à 16:00 CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C / CTT Fraire F 0-0
PNAMH21/275 à 15:00 CTT Chastres D / CTT Philippeville K 0-0
PNAMH21/276 à 09:30 CTT Barrage I / CTT Presgaux F 0-0

Semaine N° 22 en date du 04/04/2020

ReferenceHeureRencontreScore
PNAMH22/271 à 12:00 JS Gonrieux J / Pal Ollegienne F 0-0
PNAMH22/272 à 00:00 -- Bye -- / CTT Somzee L 0-0
PNAMH22/273 à 19:00 Pal des Trois Vallees K / CTT Vierves D 0-0
PNAMH22/274 à 11:00 CTT Philippeville K / CTT Barrage I 0-0
PNAMH22/275 à 12:00 CTT Fraire F / CTT Chastres D 0-0
PNAMH22/276 à 15:30 CTT Presgaux F / CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C 0-0